Player Info
| Param | Result |
|---|---|
| Numero de juegos | 665 |
| Number of Kills | 607 |
| Kills Per Game | 0.9128 |
| Number of Killed Players Inside Vehicles | 80 |
| Number of Teamkills | 26 |
| Teamkills Per Game | 0.0391 |
| Number of Deaths | 525 |
| Aliveness | 21% |
| Number of Deaths Caused by Friendly Fire | 16 |
| Number of Deaths Inside Vehicles | 58 |
| Rating | 0.0690 |
Kills Distributed by Weapons
| Weapon | Average Distance, m | Max Distance, m | Number of Kills |
|---|---|---|---|
| AK-74M | 192 | 1556 | 32 |
| SVD Dragunov | 123 | 363 | 23 |
| PKP | 135 | 606 | 19 |
| RPG-7V2 | 185 | 563 | 14 |
| AK-74MR (UUK) | 113 | 527 | 10 |
| SVDM | 55 | 163 | 10 |
| M16A2 M203 | 223 | 678 | 9 |
| M16A4 (Asa de transporte/M203) | 72 | 133 | 9 |
| AK-74 | 54 | 190 | 8 |
| AKS-74N | 93 | 303 | 8 |
Kills Distributed by Vehicles
| Vehículo | Average Distance, m | Max Distance, m | Number of Kills |
|---|---|---|---|
| M1A1HC | 388 | 2337 | 17 |
| 2A18M (D-30A) (WOG) | 7628 | 10 116 | 10 |
| M1A2SEPv1 | 680 | 1738 | 10 |
| T-80BV | 164 | 721 | 10 |
| 2S1 mod. 0 Gvozdika 2 | 5035 | 6061 | 9 |
| M1126 (M2) | 546 | 1878 | 9 |
| GAZ-66 (ZU-23-2) | 913 | 1219 | 8 |
| AH-1F | 1446 | 1790 | 6 |
| M60A1 | 1867 | 2140 | 6 |
| BTR-80A | 560 | 1155 | 5 |
Deaths Distributed by Vehicles
| Vehículo | Number of Deaths |
|---|---|
| 2A18M (D-30A) (WOG) | 2 |
| BMD-4M | 2 |
| BMP-2 (obr. 1986g.) | 2 |
| BTR-70 | 2 |
| BTR-80A | 2 |
| M1126 (M2) | 2 |
| M1128 MGS (Woodland) | 2 |
| T-72B (obr. 1985g.) | 2 |
| ZSU-23-4V | 2 |
| AAVP7/A1 | 1 |
Most Frequent Victims
| Victim | Number of Kills |
|---|---|
| [A]Albert | 11 |
| [BE]Nyam_Cat | 8 |
| [BE]Anactacia | 7 |
| [SSOT] Otto | 7 |
| [SSOT] Начальство | 7 |
| Atom | 6 |
| crabe | 6 |
| [A] pOvod | 6 |
| [A] Xardas | 6 |
| [DT]4[SQF] | 6 |
Most Frequent Killers
| Killer | Number of Deaths |
|---|---|
| [SSOT] Начальство | 19 |
| [SSOT] Blade | 12 |
| crabe | 9 |
| [BE]Metis | 9 |
| [FRWL] Erron | 7 |
| [HMG]Mustazh | 7 |
| [LG]Lotos | 7 |
| [SSOT] Sharif | 7 |
| [A] Surt | 6 |
| [BE] Camogon | 6 |
Most frequently used slots
| Unidad | Numero de juegos | Rate |
|---|---|---|
| Líder de escuadrón | 168 | 25.26% |
| Líder de equipo | 73 | 10.98% |
| Tirador | 70 | 10.53% |
| Miembro de la tripulación | 58 | 8.72% |
| Fusilero automático | 55 | 8.27% |
| Oficial | 31 | 4.66% |
| Fusilero | 28 | 4.21% |
| Granadero | 19 | 2.86% |
| Fusilero (AT) | 15 | 2.26% |
| Especialista en misiles (AT) | 14 | 2.11% |
| Líder de equipo de reconocimiento | 10 | 1.50% |
| Médico | 9 | 1.35% |
| Asis. especialista en misiles (AT) | 8 | 1.20% |
| Командир отделения | 7 | 1.05% |
| Tirador de primera | 6 | 0.90% |
| Squad Leader | 6 | 0.90% |
| Ingeniero | 6 | 0.90% |
| Asis. Fusilero automático | 4 | 0.60% |
| Tripulación de helicóptero | 4 | 0.60% |
| Наводчик-оператор | 4 | 0.60% |
| Portador de munición | 4 | 0.60% |
| Artillero (Mk6) | 3 | 0.45% |
| Tirador de reconocimiento | 3 | 0.45% |
| Section Commander | 3 | 0.45% |
| Piloto | 3 | 0.45% |
| Marksman | 2 | 0.30% |
| FT Leader | 2 | 0.30% |
| Líder de pelotón | 2 | 0.30% |
| Especialista en reparaciones | 2 | 0.30% |
| Командир экипажа | 2 | 0.30% |
| Пом. гранатомётчика | 2 | 0.30% |
| Artillero pesado | 2 | 0.30% |
| Tripulación | 2 | 0.30% |
| Стрелок | 2 | 0.30% |
| Старший стрелок | 2 | 0.30% |
| Crew commander | 2 | 0.30% |
| Командир взвода | 2 | 0.30% |
| Tripulante | 1 | 0.15% |
| Crewman | 1 | 0.15% |
| Explorador de reconocimiento (AT) | 1 | 0.15% |
| Francotirador | 1 | 0.15% |
| Ametrallador | 1 | 0.15% |
| Assistente de Ametrallador | 1 | 0.15% |
| Fusilero AML (M249) | 1 | 0.15% |
| Sharpshooter (Day Patrol) | 1 | 0.15% |
| Líder de elemento | 1 | 0.15% |
| Medic | 1 | 0.15% |
| Recon Team Leader | 1 | 0.15% |
| Automatic Rifleman (M249) | 1 | 0.15% |
| Observador | 1 | 0.15% |
| Гранатомётчик (РПГ-7В2) | 1 | 0.15% |
| Fusilero (GP-25) | 1 | 0.15% |
| Artillero (Mk30) | 1 | 0.15% |
| Francotirador (árido) | 1 | 0.15% |
| Гранатомётчик | 1 | 0.15% |
| Explorador de reconocimiento | 1 | 0.15% |
| Механик | 1 | 0.15% |
| Командир разведывательного отделения | 1 | 0.15% |
| AT Specialist | 1 | 0.15% |
| Comandante de tripulación | 1 | 0.15% |
| Пулемётчик(ПКM) | 1 | 0.15% |
| Механик-водитель | 1 | 0.15% |
| Conductor | 1 | 0.15% |
| Sargento | 1 | 0.15% |
| Fusilero (ligero) | 1 | 0.15% |
| Tirador de precisión | 1 | 0.15% |
| Rifleman(FGM-148 Javelin) | 1 | 0.15% |
Player A.K.A.s
| Jugador | Steam Id | Numero de juegos | Last seen on | Last Mission |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BornToYarik | *************7842 | 13 | 24 abr. 2021 | Дорога на Ковдорово 1.0 |
| [JW]BornToYarik Current acc | *************7842 | 681 | 1 feb. 2025 | Battlefield Reshmaan 1.8 |
| [JW] BornToYarik | *************7842 | 35 | 14 mar. 2026 | Оперение стрелы 1.0 |
| 0-8-0| BornToYarik Actual acc | *************7842 | 30 | 10 may. 2026 | Beyond Hope 1.2 |
Player Squads
Player's results
Previous Games
| Misión | Fecha y hora de inicio de la misión | Isla | Facción | Squad | Unidad | Number of Kills | Number of Teamkills | Muerto | Travelled Distance, km |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Faint 1.3 | 10 may. 2026 0:13 | Valtatie 7 | WEST | Alpha 2-6 | Líder de equipo | 0 | 0 | sí | 1.87 |
| Pesadas on assault 2.4 | 9 may. 2026 21:41 | Sahrani | WEST | Alpha 3-4 | Líder de escuadrón | 0 | 0 | sí | 29.79 |
| Bear Trap 1.4 | 8 may. 2026 23:55 | Takistan | EAST | Alpha 3-4 | Líder de escuadrón | 4 | 0 | no | 18.41 |
| Shooting Cans 1.1 | 8 may. 2026 21:28 | Šumava | GUER | Alpha 1-4 | Miembro de la tripulación | 1 | 0 | no | 19.46 |
| Пехота наступает 1.0 | 2 may. 2026 23:30 | Altis | WEST | Alpha 2-6 | Miembro de la tripulación | 2 | 0 | no | 12.13 |
| Lakeview 2: Electric Boogaloo 1.1 | 2 may. 2026 21:26 | Rosche | WEST | Alpha 3-3 | Tirador | 3 | 0 | sí | 20.50 |
| Takistan Invasion 1.0 | 25 abr. 2026 23:12 | North Takistan | EAST | A2-6 | Отделение | Пулемётчик(ПКM) | 0 | 0 | sí | 3.02 |
| Better Late Than Never 1.0 | 25 abr. 2026 21:25 | Maksniemi | EAST | Alpha 4-2 | Líder de escuadrón | 1 | 0 | sí | 9.29 |
| Оперение стрелы 1.1 | 24 abr. 2026 23:14 | Colombia | EAST | Alpha 1-6 | Líder de escuadrón | 1 | 0 | sí | 11.34 |
| Линия жизни 1.2 | 24 abr. 2026 21:36 | Beketov | GUER | Альфа 2-6 | Отделение ТСО на Ikarus 260.33 | Especialista en misiles (AT) | 3 | 0 | sí | 6.73 |
| Incursion 3.3 | 18 abr. 2026 21:29 | Reshmaan Province | EAST | Alpha 2-1 | Líder de escuadrón | 0 | 0 | sí | 14.30 |
| Зажигая спичку 1.0 | 18 abr. 2026 0:08 | Chernarus 2000 | WEST | Альфа 1-5 | MCV-80 Warrior | Crewman | 0 | 0 | sí | 13.08 |
| Вилла Абу Хаджара 2.2 | 17 abr. 2026 21:38 | Lythium | EAST | A2-1 | Отделение на БМП-3 | Наводчик-оператор | 1 | 0 | sí | 16.79 |
Player as a faction commander
| Misión | Fecha y hora de inicio de la misión | Isla | Jugador | Player's faction | Player's result | Opponent | Opponent's faction | Opponent's result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crimson Dawn 4.2 | 1 jul. 2022 21:23 | Rosche | [JW]BornToYarik | EAST | Victory | [FRWL] ZAMPOLIT | WEST | Defeat |
| Blood & Steel 3.0 | 15 oct. 2022 21:18 | Chernarus Winter | [JW]BornToYarik | WEST | Victory | [MOR] Tklama | EAST | Defeat |
| Цитокиновый шторм 1.2 | 29 oct. 2022 23:55 | Malden | [JW]BornToYarik | EAST | Victory | [BE] MusicBreaker [OSN] | WEST | Defeat |
| Operation Landing Star 1.0 | 12 nov. 2022 23:54 | Altis | [JW]BornToYarik | WEST | Defeat | [WFA]Tofux | EAST | Victory |
| Do tankoch 1.0 | 27 ene. 2023 23:52 | Ruha | [JW]BornToYarik | WEST | Defeat | [WFA]StammEndr | EAST | Victory |
| Odyssey 1.0 | 11 feb. 2023 21:26 | Altis | [JW]BornToYarik | EAST | Defeat | [LG]neVALYAshka | WEST | Victory |
| Краюха хлеба 1.1 | 3 mar. 2023 23:51 | Takistan | [JW]BornToYarik | GUER | Defeat | [HMG]KiryaN | EAST | Victory |
| Последний шанс 1.8 | 10 mar. 2023 21:21 | Takistan | [JW]BornToYarik | EAST | Defeat | [CTU] Niko90 | WEST | Victory |
| Fish and Chips 1.0 | 1 abr. 2023 21:26 | Mull of Kintyre | [JW]BornToYarik | EAST | Victory | [GHOST]Mr.Purple | WEST | Defeat |
| Red harvest 1.2 | 15 abr. 2023 21:22 | Chernarus 2000 | [JW]BornToYarik | WEST | Victory | [BE]Nyam_Cat | EAST | Defeat |
| Nord Stream 1.7 | 13 may. 2023 21:27 | Napf | [JW]BornToYarik | WEST | n / A | [SSOT] Albert | EAST | n / A |
| Удар В Псину 1.1 | 26 may. 2023 21:26 | Malden | [JW]BornToYarik | WEST | Victory | [BE] MusicBreaker [OSN] | EAST | Defeat |
| Russian Roulette 2.0 | 10 jun. 2023 23:22 | Celle 2 | [JW]BornToYarik | EAST | Defeat | [SSOT] Rapture | WEST | Victory |
| [CTU] Vizard_ | CIV | Defeat | ||||||
| Roaring Lion 1.1 | 26 ago. 2023 23:45 | Napf | [JW]BornToYarik | EAST | Defeat | [LG]Kidze | WEST | Victory |
| Возмездие 2.0 | 1 dic. 2023 23:22 | Takistan | [JW]BornToYarik | WEST | Defeat | [A] pOvod | EAST | Victory |
| Warm Welcome 1.0 | 26 ene. 2024 21:31 | Chernarus 2000 | [JW]BornToYarik | EAST | Defeat | [FOX]onoda | WEST | Victory |
| Gatecrasher 1.1 | 12 abr. 2024 21:32 | Altis | [JW]BornToYarik | WEST | Defeat | [SRR]Xaspy | EAST | Victory |
| Pesadas on assault 1.1 | 2 jun. 2024 0:02 | Sahrani | [JW]BornToYarik | WEST | Victory | [MOR] ilbinek | EAST | Defeat |
| [FOX]Ales | CIV | Defeat | ||||||
| Цитокиновый шторм 1.3 | 21 jun. 2024 23:51 | Malden | [JW]BornToYarik | WEST | Victory | [SSOT] Rapture | EAST | Defeat |