Player Info
| Param | Result |
|---|---|
| Numero de juegos | 1142 |
| Number of Kills | 884 |
| Kills Per Game | 0.7741 |
| Number of Killed Players Inside Vehicles | 59 |
| Number of Teamkills | 28 |
| Teamkills Per Game | 0.0245 |
| Number of Deaths | 919 |
| Aliveness | 20% |
| Number of Deaths Caused by Friendly Fire | 37 |
| Number of Deaths Inside Vehicles | 60 |
| Rating | -0.0628 |
Kills Distributed by Weapons
| Weapon | Average Distance, m | Max Distance, m | Number of Kills |
|---|---|---|---|
| PKM | 97 | 1032 | 52 |
| PKP | 158 | 914 | 41 |
| AK-74M | 180 | 1298 | 31 |
| AK-74M (GP-25) | 125 | 472 | 31 |
| Izhmash RPK-74N | 162 | 643 | 22 |
| SVD Dragunov | 239 | 538 | 20 |
| RPK-74M | 70 | 298 | 19 |
| CUP_lmg_PKMN | 143 | 612 | 15 |
| M4A1 | 116 | 314 | 14 |
| AK-74MR (UUK) | 65 | 197 | 13 |
Kills Distributed by Vehicles
| Vehículo | Average Distance, m | Max Distance, m | Number of Kills |
|---|---|---|---|
| T-72B (obr. 1984g.) | 1131 | 2157 | 5 |
| GTK Boxer (Woodland, HMG) | 82 | 155 | 3 |
| 9K133-1 'Kornet-M' | 1164 | 1178 | 2 |
| Fagot launcher | 1104 | 1616 | 2 |
| M1043A2 (M2/Snorkel) | 641 | 677 | 2 |
| BMP-1 | 1271 | 1271 | 1 |
| M1025A1 (M2) | 291 | 291 | 1 |
| M1025A2 (M2/Snorkel) | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| M1025A2 (Mk19) | 1249 | 1249 | 1 |
| M1043A2 (Mk19) | 1062 | 1062 | 1 |
Deaths Distributed by Vehicles
| Vehículo | Number of Deaths |
|---|---|
| BTR-80 | 3 |
| BMP-2 (obr. 1986g.) | 2 |
| BRDM-2 | 2 |
| M1126 (M2) | 2 |
| Badger IFV | 1 |
| BMD-2 | 1 |
| BMD-4M | 1 |
| BMP-1 | 1 |
| BMP-1P | 1 |
| BMP-2 (obr. 1980g.) | 1 |
Most Frequent Victims
| Victim | Number of Kills |
|---|---|
| [LG]Kidze | 11 |
| [BE]Nastya | 10 |
| [L-13]zan | 10 |
| [BE] boris2gis | 9 |
| [BE]Metis | 9 |
| [BE]Nyam_Cat | 9 |
| [LG]Lotos | 9 |
| Atom | 8 |
| [HMG]Borzch | 8 |
| [MOR] ilbinek | 8 |
Most Frequent Killers
| Killer | Number of Deaths |
|---|---|
| [LG]MaDnEss | 19 |
| [FRWL] Erron | 18 |
| [FRWL] Ivancho | 18 |
| [LG]Lotos | 14 |
| [BE]Metis | 12 |
| [LG]Senpaii | 12 |
| [BE]Nyam_Cat | 11 |
| [SSOT] Бесперспективняк | 11 |
| [BE]Zwierdik [k] | 10 |
| crabe | 9 |
Most frequently used slots
| Unidad | Numero de juegos | Rate |
|---|---|---|
| Fusilero automático | 268 | 23.47% |
| Líder de equipo | 189 | 16.55% |
| Fusilero | 99 | 8.67% |
| Tirador | 68 | 5.95% |
| Granadero | 52 | 4.55% |
| Médico | 48 | 4.20% |
| Fusilero (AT) | 47 | 4.12% |
| Asis. especialista en misiles (AT) | 46 | 4.03% |
| Miembro de la tripulación | 44 | 3.85% |
| Especialista en misiles (AT) | 37 | 3.24% |
| Asis. Fusilero automático | 27 | 2.36% |
| Líder de escuadrón | 24 | 2.10% |
| Portador de munición | 18 | 1.58% |
| Oficial | 11 | 0.96% |
| Explorador de reconocimiento (AT) | 8 | 0.70% |
| Ingeniero | 8 | 0.70% |
| Ametrallador | 8 | 0.70% |
| Explorador de reconocimiento | 7 | 0.61% |
| Tirador de primera | 7 | 0.61% |
| FT Leader | 6 | 0.53% |
| Observador | 6 | 0.53% |
| Стрелок | 5 | 0.44% |
| Старший стрелок | 5 | 0.44% |
| Artillero pesado | 5 | 0.44% |
| AT Specialist | 4 | 0.35% |
| Tirador de reconocimiento | 4 | 0.35% |
| Automatic Rifleman (M249) | 4 | 0.35% |
| Пулемётчик(РПК-74) | 4 | 0.35% |
| Especialista en explosivos | 4 | 0.35% |
| Asis. artillero (Mk30/GMG) | 3 | 0.26% |
| Пулемётчик(ПКM) | 3 | 0.26% |
| Снайпер | 3 | 0.26% |
| LSW | 3 | 0.26% |
| Fusilero (antitanque ligero) | 3 | 0.26% |
| Пулемётчик(ПКП) | 3 | 0.26% |
| Especialista en reparaciones | 3 | 0.26% |
| Especialista en demoliciones de reconocimiento | 2 | 0.18% |
| Rifleman (AT) (PzF 3) | 2 | 0.18% |
| Пулемётчик(РПК) | 2 | 0.18% |
| Piloto de helicóptero | 2 | 0.18% |
| Gunner SMAW | 2 | 0.18% |
| Fusilero (GP-25) | 2 | 0.18% |
| Fusilero (ligero) | 2 | 0.18% |
| Grenadier | 2 | 0.18% |
| Пом. гранатомётчика | 2 | 0.18% |
| Operador de VANT | 1 | 0.09% |
| Especialista en minas | 1 | 0.09% |
| Наводчик-оператор | 1 | 0.09% |
| Líder de equipo de reconocimiento | 1 | 0.09% |
| MG Minimi | 1 | 0.09% |
| Механик-водитель | 1 | 0.09% |
| Squad Leader | 1 | 0.09% |
| Гранатомётчик (РПГ-7В2) | 1 | 0.09% |
| Fusilero AML (M27) | 1 | 0.09% |
| Platoon R.T.O | 1 | 0.09% |
| Cabo | 1 | 0.09% |
| Marksman | 1 | 0.09% |
| Assist. Gunner MAAWS | 1 | 0.09% |
| Grenadier (Day Patrol) | 1 | 0.09% |
| Tripulación | 1 | 0.09% |
| Командир экипажа | 1 | 0.09% |
| Artillero (Mk30) | 1 | 0.09% |
| Sargento junior | 1 | 0.09% |
| Fusilero (M4) | 1 | 0.09% |
| Médico de reconocimiento | 1 | 0.09% |
| Стрелок-санитар | 1 | 0.09% |
| Especialista AT (Javelin) | 1 | 0.09% |
| Sniper (XM2010) | 1 | 0.09% |
| Командир взвода | 1 | 0.09% |
| Especialista AT | 1 | 0.09% |
| Rifleman(M136) | 1 | 0.09% |
| Operador | 1 | 0.09% |
| Médico de combate | 1 | 0.09% |
| Tripulación de helicóptero | 1 | 0.09% |
| Assist. Automatic Rifleman | 1 | 0.09% |
| Rifleman | 1 | 0.09% |
| Assistente de Granadero | 1 | 0.09% |
| Fusilero (M136) | 1 | 0.09% |
| Rifleman(FIM-92 Stinger) | 1 | 0.09% |
| Artillero (GMG) | 1 | 0.09% |
| Helicopter pilot | 1 | 0.09% |
| Разведчик-снайпер (СВДС) | 1 | 0.09% |
| Automatic Rifleman (M249 ACOG) | 1 | 0.09% |
| Assist. Gunner SMAW | 1 | 0.09% |
| Fernspäher Team Leader | 1 | 0.09% |
Player A.K.A.s
| Jugador | Steam Id | Numero de juegos | Last seen on | Last Mission |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| [FOX]Ales Current acc | *************3874 | 1453 | 18 abr. 2026 | Зажигая спичку 1.0 |
| [XOF]Ales Actual acc | *************3874 | 123 | 31 oct. 2026 | Shamali 1.6 |
Player Squads
Player's results
Previous Games
| Misión | Fecha y hora de inicio de la misión | Isla | Facción | Squad | Unidad | Number of Kills | Number of Teamkills | Muerto | Travelled Distance, km |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shamali 1.6 | 31 oct. 2026 23:47 | Takistan | GUER | Alpha 2-5 | Fusilero (ligero) | 0 | 0 | sí | 5.85 |
| Иней 1.1 | 30 oct. 2026 23:43 | Chernarus Winter | EAST | Alpha 2-2 | Fusilero automático | 2 | 0 | sí | 7.14 |
| Battle of Mosul 1.3 | 30 oct. 2026 21:25 | Lythium | GUER | Alpha 1-5 | Tirador | 1 | 0 | sí | 14.74 |
| Rising Storm 3.3 | 24 oct. 2026 23:40 | Šumava | WEST | Alpha 3-1 | Asis. Fusilero automático | 0 | 0 | sí | 11.23 |
| Border 2.0 | 24 oct. 2026 21:21 | Altis | EAST | Alpha 2-3 | Artillero pesado | 1 | 0 | sí | 4.20 |
| One-Way Ticket 1.4 | 23 oct. 2026 23:48 | Rosche | EAST | Alpha 1-6 | Fusilero automático | 0 | 1 | no | 10.22 |
| Vice Market 1.0 | 23 oct. 2026 21:28 | Reshmaan Province | EAST | Alpha 1-4 | Asis. Fusilero automático | 0 | 0 | no | 26.77 |
| Farmling 3.1 | 17 oct. 2026 23:49 | Korsac | WEST | Alpha 1-2 | Tirador | 1 | 0 | no | 7.71 |
| Rasman Armored LITE 3.0 | 17 oct. 2026 21:23 | Takistan | WEST | Alpha 2-2 | Fusilero automático | 1 | 0 | sí | 14.42 |
| Modern era 1.1 | 16 oct. 2026 23:59 | Kunduz Valley | EAST | Alpha 3-2 | Fusilero automático | 0 | 0 | no | 4.45 |
| Горцы 1.0 | 16 oct. 2026 21:43 | Chernarus 2000 | WEST | Alpha 3-3 | Líder de equipo | 1 | 0 | sí | 18.40 |
| Плацдарм 1.6 | 10 oct. 2026 0:08 | Ruha | EAST | Alpha 1-5 | Fusilero | 1 | 1 | sí | 8.37 |
| Приход 1.0 | 9 oct. 2026 21:20 | Altis | WEST | Alpha 1-4 | Fusilero (AT) | 0 | 0 | sí | 25.21 |
| Fairway 1.2 | 4 oct. 2026 0:04 | Valtatie 7 | WEST | Alpha 4-2 | Granadero | 3 | 0 | sí | 5.74 |
Player as a faction commander
| Misión | Fecha y hora de inicio de la misión | Isla | Jugador | Player's faction | Player's result | Opponent | Opponent's faction | Opponent's result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| False Targets 3.2 | 6 may. 2023 21:21 | Altis | [FOX]Ales | WEST | Defeat | [A] pOvod | EAST | Victory |
| Pesadas on assault 1.1 | 2 jun. 2024 0:02 | Sahrani | [FOX]Ales | CIV | Defeat | [MOR] ilbinek | EAST | Defeat |
| [JW]BornToYarik | WEST | Victory |