Player Info
| Param | Result |
|---|---|
| Numero de juegos | 1118 |
| Number of Kills | 1845 |
| Kills Per Game | 1.6503 |
| Number of Killed Players Inside Vehicles | 265 |
| Number of Teamkills | 61 |
| Teamkills Per Game | 0.0546 |
| Number of Deaths | 826 |
| Aliveness | 26% |
| Number of Deaths Caused by Friendly Fire | 26 |
| Number of Deaths Inside Vehicles | 276 |
| Rating | 0.8444 |
Kills Distributed by Weapons
| Weapon | Average Distance, m | Max Distance, m | Number of Kills |
|---|---|---|---|
| M16A2 | 146 | 528 | 33 |
| RPG-7V2 | 190 | 607 | 30 |
| AK-74M (GP-25) | 74 | 301 | 25 |
| AK-74M | 129 | 457 | 15 |
| M4A1 | 147 | 512 | 14 |
| M16A1 | 73 | 221 | 11 |
| AK-74MR (UUK) | 168 | 603 | 10 |
| M16A2 M203 | 141 | 571 | 9 |
| L85A3 | 247 | 667 | 8 |
| AK-74N (Ciruela) | 920 | 3119 | 7 |
Kills Distributed by Vehicles
| Vehículo | Average Distance, m | Max Distance, m | Number of Kills |
|---|---|---|---|
| BMP-2 (obr. 1986g.) | 1294 | 3054 | 94 |
| BMP-2D | 1322 | 2484 | 72 |
| BMD-4M (A) | 1215 | 2102 | 63 |
| M60A1 | 1058 | 2216 | 54 |
| BMP-3 (tardío) | 1612 | 4653 | 52 |
| BMP-3 (Vesna-K/A) | 1669 | 2929 | 51 |
| BMP-2 (obr. 1980g.) | 989 | 2035 | 43 |
| BTR-80A | 1044 | 2869 | 42 |
| M2A3 | 1420 | 2780 | 42 |
| BMD-2M | 1453 | 2853 | 38 |
Deaths Distributed by Vehicles
| Vehículo | Number of Deaths |
|---|---|
| BTR-80A | 14 |
| BMP-2 (obr. 1986g.) | 13 |
| BMP-2D | 9 |
| BTR-60PB | 7 |
| BTR-70 | 7 |
| BTR-80 | 7 |
| LAV-25 A2 | 7 |
| M2A2ODS | 7 |
| Marder 1A5 (Woodland) | 7 |
| T-72B (obr. 1985g.) | 7 |
Most Frequent Victims
| Victim | Number of Kills |
|---|---|
| [LG]MaDnEss | 22 |
| [FOX]dmb09 | 20 |
| [L-13]zan | 20 |
| [SSOT] Blade | 18 |
| [SSOT] Начальство | 18 |
| [XOF]Ales | 18 |
| [FOX]onoda | 17 |
| [LG]Senpaii | 17 |
| [A+]Caesar Salad | 16 |
| [A] pOvod | 15 |
Most Frequent Killers
| Killer | Number of Deaths |
|---|---|
| [LG]MaDnEss | 25 |
| [LG]Senpaii | 20 |
| [SSOT] Blade | 20 |
| [SSOT] Начальство | 17 |
| [A]Albert | 13 |
| [BE]Metis | 12 |
| [LG]Lotos | 11 |
| [A+]Gerald | 10 |
| [CU]Greka | 10 |
| crabe | 8 |
Most frequently used slots
| Unidad | Numero de juegos | Rate |
|---|---|---|
| Miembro de la tripulación | 453 | 40.52% |
| Líder de equipo | 105 | 9.39% |
| Fusilero | 103 | 9.21% |
| Líder de escuadrón | 55 | 4.92% |
| Fusilero automático | 38 | 3.40% |
| Fusilero (AT) | 37 | 3.31% |
| Especialista en misiles (AT) | 36 | 3.22% |
| Granadero | 30 | 2.68% |
| Médico | 23 | 2.06% |
| Asis. especialista en misiles (AT) | 20 | 1.79% |
| Piloto de helicóptero | 17 | 1.52% |
| Asis. Fusilero automático | 15 | 1.34% |
| Tirador | 15 | 1.34% |
| Наводчик-оператор | 14 | 1.25% |
| Oficial | 13 | 1.16% |
| Crew gunner | 12 | 1.07% |
| Comandante de tripulación | 9 | 0.81% |
| Piloto | 9 | 0.81% |
| Старший стрелок | 9 | 0.81% |
| Tripulación | 8 | 0.72% |
| Portador de munición | 8 | 0.72% |
| Tripulante | 6 | 0.54% |
| Tripulación (Acorazada) | 5 | 0.45% |
| Especialista en reparaciones | 5 | 0.45% |
| FT Leader | 4 | 0.36% |
| Fusilero (GP-25) | 3 | 0.27% |
| Jet Pilot | 3 | 0.27% |
| Francotirador | 3 | 0.27% |
| Fusilero (Ligero) | 3 | 0.27% |
| Rifleman | 3 | 0.27% |
| Командир экипажа | 3 | 0.27% |
| Ingeniero | 2 | 0.18% |
| Tripulación de helicóptero | 2 | 0.18% |
| Crew commander | 2 | 0.18% |
| Tirador de primera | 2 | 0.18% |
| Санинструктор | 2 | 0.18% |
| Crewman | 2 | 0.18% |
| Especialista en explosivos | 2 | 0.18% |
| Líder de escuadra | 2 | 0.18% |
| Стрелок | 2 | 0.18% |
| Engineer | 1 | 0.09% |
| AT Specialist | 1 | 0.09% |
| Artillero (Mk6) | 1 | 0.09% |
| Пом. гранатомётчика | 1 | 0.09% |
| Grenadier | 1 | 0.09% |
| Reconocimiento (coordinador) | 1 | 0.09% |
| Fireteam Leader | 1 | 0.09% |
| Tripulación (Combate) | 1 | 0.09% |
| Cabo | 1 | 0.09% |
| Engineer commander | 1 | 0.09% |
| Automatic Rifleman (M249) | 1 | 0.09% |
| Гранатомётчик (РПГ-26) | 1 | 0.09% |
| Piloto (Helicoptero de combate) | 1 | 0.09% |
| Especialista en demoliciones de reconocimiento | 1 | 0.09% |
| Engineer (Day Patrol) | 1 | 0.09% |
| Jefe de equipo | 1 | 0.09% |
| Fire Team Leader | 1 | 0.09% |
| Section Commander (Overnight) | 1 | 0.09% |
| Insurgent (M16) | 1 | 0.09% |
| Observador | 1 | 0.09% |
| Antitanque pesado asistencia | 1 | 0.09% |
| Tirador de precisión | 1 | 0.09% |
| Explorador de reconocimiento (AT) | 1 | 0.09% |
| Разведчик (РПГ-26) | 1 | 0.09% |
| Механик-водитель | 1 | 0.09% |
| Fusilero AML (M249) | 1 | 0.09% |
| Старшина роты | 1 | 0.09% |
| Ametrallador | 1 | 0.09% |
| Командир отделения | 1 | 0.09% |
| Гранатомётчик | 1 | 0.09% |
| Sargento | 1 | 0.09% |
| Пом. пулемётчика | 1 | 0.09% |
| Explorador de reconocimiento | 1 | 0.09% |
Player A.K.A.s
| Jugador | Steam Id | Numero de juegos | Last seen on | Last Mission |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| [GSG]Ivancho | *************2894 | 124 | 17 abr. 2020 | Большой куш 1.1 |
| [FRWL] Ivancho Current acc Actual acc | *************2894 | 1173 | 10 may. 2026 | Beyond Hope 1.2 |
Player Squads
Player's results
Previous Games
| Misión | Fecha y hora de inicio de la misión | Isla | Facción | Squad | Unidad | Number of Kills | Number of Teamkills | Muerto | Travelled Distance, km |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Faint 1.3 | 10 may. 2026 0:13 | Valtatie 7 | EAST | Alpha 2-5 | Fusilero | 7 | 0 | sí | 1.86 |
| Pesadas on assault 2.4 | 9 may. 2026 21:41 | Sahrani | EAST | Alpha 2-3 | Miembro de la tripulación | 0 | 0 | no | 18.56 |
| Bear Trap 1.4 | 8 may. 2026 23:55 | Takistan | WEST | Alpha 1-1 | Oficial | 0 | 0 | sí | 13.15 |
| Shooting Cans 1.1 | 8 may. 2026 21:28 | Šumava | EAST | Alpha 1-2 | Líder de escuadrón | 0 | 0 | sí | 22.89 |
| Lakeview 2: Electric Boogaloo 1.1 | 2 may. 2026 21:26 | Rosche | EAST | Alpha 1-4 | Líder de escuadrón | 0 | 1 | sí | 14.67 |
| cherno_rising_88 1.1 | 1 may. 2026 23:49 | Chernarus 2000 | EAST | Alpha 1-3 | Fusilero automático | 2 | 0 | no | 16.65 |
| Heat Wave 1.1 | 1 may. 2026 21:26 | Lythium | WEST | Alpha 1-3 | Crew gunner | 2 | 0 | sí | 15.49 |
| Takistan Invasion 1.0 | 25 abr. 2026 23:12 | North Takistan | WEST | A2-2 | AV-8B | Jet Pilot | 0 | 0 | sí | 0.21 |
| Better Late Than Never 1.0 | 25 abr. 2026 21:25 | Maksniemi | WEST | Альфа 2-3 | Miembro de la tripulación | 0 | 0 | sí | 5.18 |
| Оперение стрелы 1.1 | 24 abr. 2026 23:14 | Colombia | WEST | Alpha 2-2 | Jefe de equipo | 1 | 0 | sí | 14.99 |
| Линия жизни 1.2 | 24 abr. 2026 21:36 | Beketov | EAST | Альфа 1-3 | Sectia de debarcare a BMP-1P | Miembro de la tripulación | 3 | 0 | no | 22.54 |
| Budweiser 1.4 | 19 abr. 2026 0:04 | Šumava | EAST | Alpha 2-5 | Líder de escuadrón | 0 | 0 | sí | 10.95 |
| Incursion 3.3 | 18 abr. 2026 21:29 | Reshmaan Province | WEST | Alpha 3-5 | Tripulación de helicóptero | 1 | 0 | sí | 49.34 |
| Зажигая спичку 1.0 | 18 abr. 2026 0:08 | Chernarus 2000 | EAST | Альфа 2-5 | Спецназ ГРУ | Разведчик (РПГ-26) | 1 | 0 | sí | 8.33 |
| Вилла Абу Хаджара 2.2 | 17 abr. 2026 21:38 | Lythium | WEST | A3-2 | A-10A | Jet Pilot | 0 | 0 | sí | 0.39 |
Player as a faction commander
| Misión | Fecha y hora de inicio de la misión | Isla | Jugador | Player's faction | Player's result | Opponent | Opponent's faction | Opponent's result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Третье Сентября 1.0 | 3 sept. 2021 21:22 | Chernarus | [FRWL] Ivancho | WEST | Defeat | [GHOST]Mr.Purple | EAST | Victory |
| n / A | CIV | n / A | ||||||
| Red Sun 1.0 | 12 nov. 2021 23:20 | Chernarus 2000 | [FRWL] Ivancho | EAST | Victory | [FFA]Snoork | WEST | Defeat |
| Nord Stream 1.3 | 3 dic. 2021 21:24 | Napf | [FRWL] Ivancho | WEST | Defeat | [SSOT] Otto | EAST | Victory |
| Eagles revenge 1.0 | 3 dic. 2022 23:26 | Kujari | [FRWL] Ivancho | EAST | Victory | [A+]pika4ytka | WEST | Defeat |
| Schnee und Blut 1.0 | 17 dic. 2022 21:22 | Winter Napf | [FRWL] Ivancho | WEST | Victory | [HMG]Mustazh | EAST | Defeat |
| Городки 1.1 | 30 dic. 2022 23:22 | Beketov | [FRWL] Ivancho | GUER | Victory | [BE]Nyam_Cat | EAST | Defeat |
| [SRR]SOF | CIV | Defeat | ||||||
| Long day 1.0 | 14 ene. 2023 23:36 | Ruha | [FRWL] Ivancho | WEST | Victory | [BE]Nyam_Cat | EAST | Defeat |
| The Red October 1.0 | 18 feb. 2023 23:43 | Altis | [FRWL] Ivancho | WEST | Victory | [A] pOvod | EAST | Defeat |
| Fury on the horizon 1.2 | 7 jun. 2025 23:39 | Šumava | [FRWL] Ivancho | WEST | Defeat | [SSOT] Albert | EAST | Victory |
| Warm Welcome 1.2 | 20 jun. 2025 21:24 | Chernarus 2000 | [FRWL] Ivancho | EAST | Victory | [L-13]zan | WEST | Defeat |
| Republikflucht 1.4 | 27 mar. 2026 21:34 | Korsac | [FRWL] Ivancho | EAST | Victory | [DT]MirDoc | WEST | Defeat |
| Bear Trap 1.4 | 8 may. 2026 23:55 | Takistan | [FRWL] Ivancho | WEST | Defeat | [SRR]egech | EAST | Victory |