Player Info
| Param | Result |
|---|---|
| Numero de juegos | 491 |
| Number of Kills | 635 |
| Kills Per Game | 1.2933 |
| Number of Killed Players Inside Vehicles | 35 |
| Number of Teamkills | 8 |
| Teamkills Per Game | 0.0163 |
| Number of Deaths | 372 |
| Aliveness | 24% |
| Number of Deaths Caused by Friendly Fire | 16 |
| Number of Deaths Inside Vehicles | 16 |
| Rating | 0.4872 |
Kills Distributed by Weapons
| Weapon | Average Distance, m | Max Distance, m | Number of Kills |
|---|---|---|---|
| AK-74M (GP-25) | 92 | 411 | 43 |
| AK-74M | 118 | 469 | 24 |
| L85A3 | 102 | 348 | 19 |
| SVD Dragunov | 192 | 570 | 19 |
| M4A1 | 123 | 706 | 18 |
| AK-74MR (UUK) | 84 | 458 | 17 |
| AK-74MR (UUK/GP-25) | 55 | 131 | 16 |
| Izhmash RPK-74N | 105 | 444 | 16 |
| M16A2 M203 | 71 | 308 | 14 |
| M249 PIP (Long/Savit) | 178 | 385 | 14 |
Kills Distributed by Vehicles
| Vehículo | Average Distance, m | Max Distance, m | Number of Kills |
|---|---|---|---|
| T-72B3 (obr. 2016g.) | 354 | 431 | 3 |
| 9K133-1 'Kornet-M' | 946 | 947 | 2 |
| M1025A2 (Mk19) | 184 | 211 | 2 |
| M1084A1R SOV (M2) | 298 | 298 | 1 |
| MT-LB (PKT) | 215 | 215 | 1 |
Deaths Distributed by Vehicles
| Vehículo | Number of Deaths |
|---|---|
| Todoterreno (cubierto) | 2 |
| BMD-1P | 1 |
| BMP-2 (obr. 1980g.) | 1 |
| BMP-2 (obr. 1986g.) | 1 |
| BMP-2D | 1 |
| Coyote P GMG Woodland | 1 |
| FV510 Warrior (SLAT - Woodland) | 1 |
| GAZ-233011 (Camo) | 1 |
| GAZ-233014 (Camo) | 1 |
| LAV-25 A1 (Desert) | 1 |
Most Frequent Victims
| Victim | Number of Kills |
|---|---|
| [BE]Metis | 13 |
| [MOR] ilbinek | 9 |
| 0-8-0| Stranger | 8 |
| [BE]BanDiT | 8 |
| [FRWL] ZAMPOLIT | 8 |
| [BE]Oleg | 7 |
| [FRWL] Ivancho | 7 |
| [FRWL] Kazuar | 7 |
| -[SF]- Russ Ivan | 6 |
| -[SF]- Snake | 6 |
Most Frequent Killers
| Killer | Number of Deaths |
|---|---|
| [FRWL] Erron | 10 |
| [LG]MaDnEss | 10 |
| [FRWL] Ivancho | 9 |
| [FRWL] Ziki_CZ | 9 |
| [LG]Lotos | 8 |
| 0-8-0| Owlet | 6 |
| [BE] boris2gis | 5 |
| [BE]Metis | 5 |
| [FRWL] Sanner | 5 |
| [MOR] ilbinek | 5 |
Most frequently used slots
| Unidad | Numero de juegos | Rate |
|---|---|---|
| Líder de equipo | 102 | 20.77% |
| Fusilero | 79 | 16.09% |
| Fusilero automático | 65 | 13.24% |
| Granadero | 51 | 10.39% |
| Tirador | 32 | 6.52% |
| Asis. especialista en misiles (AT) | 22 | 4.48% |
| Médico | 19 | 3.87% |
| Asis. Fusilero automático | 12 | 2.44% |
| Líder de escuadrón | 12 | 2.44% |
| Portador de munición | 10 | 2.04% |
| Especialista en misiles (AT) | 8 | 1.63% |
| Fusilero (AT) | 7 | 1.43% |
| Miembro de la tripulación | 6 | 1.22% |
| Tirador de primera | 6 | 1.22% |
| Oficial | 5 | 1.02% |
| Grenadier | 4 | 0.81% |
| Пулемётчик(РПК-74) | 3 | 0.61% |
| Fusilero (GP-25) | 3 | 0.61% |
| Oficial (Acorazado) | 3 | 0.61% |
| Старший стрелок | 3 | 0.61% |
| Explorador de reconocimiento | 3 | 0.61% |
| Стрелок | 2 | 0.41% |
| Especialista en explosivos | 2 | 0.41% |
| Líder de escuadra | 2 | 0.41% |
| FT Leader | 2 | 0.41% |
| Пом. пулемётчика | 2 | 0.41% |
| Rifleman | 2 | 0.41% |
| Automatic Rifleman (M249) | 2 | 0.41% |
| Пом. гранатомётчика | 2 | 0.41% |
| Recon Scout | 1 | 0.20% |
| Tirador de precisión | 1 | 0.20% |
| Recon JTAC | 1 | 0.20% |
| Пулемётчик(ПКM) | 1 | 0.20% |
| Tripulación | 1 | 0.20% |
| Fusilero (antitanque ligero) | 1 | 0.20% |
| Asist. Ametrallador | 1 | 0.20% |
| Automatic Rifleman (M249 ACOG) | 1 | 0.20% |
| Artillero (GMG) | 1 | 0.20% |
| Ingeniero | 1 | 0.20% |
| Стрелок-санитар | 1 | 0.20% |
| Cabo | 1 | 0.20% |
| Tripulante | 1 | 0.20% |
| Assist. Automatic Rifleman | 1 | 0.20% |
| Corpsman | 1 | 0.20% |
| Observador | 1 | 0.20% |
| Platoon seagent | 1 | 0.20% |
| Recon Team Leader | 1 | 0.20% |
| Artillero (Mk6) | 1 | 0.20% |
| Grenadier (Day Patrol) | 1 | 0.20% |
Player A.K.A.s
| Jugador | Steam Id | Numero de juegos | Last seen on | Last Mission |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| [13th] Lertize | *************0152 | 24 | 19 jun. 2019 | Rush 1.3 |
| [13th] Lert | *************0152 | 18 | 26 feb. 2022 | Pirate Bay 2.2 |
| [SVDMVDDTPBMPVDV] Lert Current acc | *************0152 | 13 | 10 sept. 2022 | Hightower 1.2 |
| [SSOT] Lert Actual acc | *************0152 | 514 | 10 may. 2026 | Beyond Hope 1.2 |
Player Squads
Player's results
Previous Games
| Misión | Fecha y hora de inicio de la misión | Isla | Facción | Squad | Unidad | Number of Kills | Number of Teamkills | Muerto | Travelled Distance, km |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Takistan Invasion 1.0 | 25 abr. 2026 23:12 | North Takistan | WEST | A1-1 | Rifle platoon HQ | Platoon seagent | 8 | 0 | sí | 22.50 |
| Better Late Than Never 1.0 | 25 abr. 2026 21:25 | Maksniemi | WEST | Alpha 1-4 | Fusilero automático | 3 | 0 | sí | 4.36 |
| Зажигая спичку 1.0 | 18 abr. 2026 0:08 | Chernarus 2000 | EAST | Альфа 1-4 | БТР-80 | Oficial (Acorazado) | 0 | 0 | sí | 25.13 |
| Вилла Абу Хаджара 2.2 | 17 abr. 2026 21:38 | Lythium | WEST | A2-3 | Recon squad | Recon JTAC | 1 | 0 | sí | 17.33 |