Player Info
| Param | Result |
|---|---|
| Numero de juegos | 673 |
| Number of Kills | 370 |
| Kills Per Game | 0.5498 |
| Number of Killed Players Inside Vehicles | 17 |
| Number of Teamkills | 20 |
| Teamkills Per Game | 0.0297 |
| Number of Deaths | 508 |
| Aliveness | 25% |
| Number of Deaths Caused by Friendly Fire | 34 |
| Number of Deaths Inside Vehicles | 37 |
| Rating | -0.2458 |
Kills Distributed by Weapons
| Weapon | Average Distance, m | Max Distance, m | Number of Kills |
|---|---|---|---|
| AK-74M | 52 | 198 | 43 |
| M4A1 | 94 | 263 | 19 |
| AKS-74 | 83 | 368 | 16 |
| M16A2 | 71 | 302 | 16 |
| AK-74MR (UUK) | 62 | 241 | 12 |
| HK G36V | 117 | 458 | 12 |
| RPG-7V2 | 187 | 357 | 10 |
| AKM | 40 | 210 | 9 |
| AK-74N | 77 | 228 | 8 |
| M249 | 75 | 327 | 8 |
Kills Distributed by Vehicles
| Vehículo | Average Distance, m | Max Distance, m | Number of Kills |
|---|---|---|---|
| M1025A2 (Mk19/Snorkel) | 1349 | 2502 | 3 |
| GAZ-66 (ZU-23-2) | 1754 | 1759 | 2 |
| 2B14-1 'Podnos' | 1382 | 1382 | 1 |
| BTR-80 | 21 | 21 | 1 |
| DShKM | 897 | 897 | 1 |
| Hilux (Artillery) | 4 | 4 | 1 |
| M224 | 2880 | 2880 | 1 |
| UH-1H | 25 | 25 | 1 |
| ZSU-23-4V | 835 | 835 | 1 |
Deaths Distributed by Vehicles
| Vehículo | Number of Deaths |
|---|---|
| BMP-2 (obr. 1986g.) | 3 |
| BTR-60PB | 2 |
| BTR-80 | 2 |
| M1151A1 (CROWS/M2) | 2 |
| tbd_mtlb_pkt | 1 |
| BMP-1 | 1 |
| BTR-70 | 1 |
| BTR-80A | 1 |
| GAZ-233014 (Camo) | 1 |
| GAZ-233114 | 1 |
Most Frequent Victims
| Victim | Number of Kills |
|---|---|
| [SSOT] grk | 7 |
| [BE]Nyam_Cat | 6 |
| [BE]Opozdant | 6 |
| [SSOT] Lankerino | 6 |
| -[SF]- Mister Strah | 4 |
| Sector594 | 4 |
| [A] Xardas | 4 |
| [DT]Ghost159th | 4 |
| [DT]Greid | 4 |
| [HMG]Borzch | 4 |
Most Frequent Killers
| Killer | Number of Deaths |
|---|---|
| [FRWL] Erron | 13 |
| [LG]MaDnEss | 10 |
| [LG]Lotos | 8 |
| [SSOT] Начальство | 8 |
| [BE] Tklama | 7 |
| Atom | 6 |
| [FRWL] Ivancho | 6 |
| [MOR] ilbinek | 6 |
| [SSOT] Blade | 6 |
| [WFA]Valour | 6 |
Most frequently used slots
| Unidad | Numero de juegos | Rate |
|---|---|---|
| Médico | 142 | 21.10% |
| Fusilero automático | 78 | 11.59% |
| Líder de equipo | 69 | 10.25% |
| Fusilero | 68 | 10.10% |
| Líder de escuadrón | 46 | 6.84% |
| Tirador | 34 | 5.05% |
| Especialista en misiles (AT) | 34 | 5.05% |
| Granadero | 28 | 4.16% |
| Fusilero (AT) | 24 | 3.57% |
| Miembro de la tripulación | 19 | 2.82% |
| Asis. especialista en misiles (AT) | 15 | 2.23% |
| Portador de munición | 10 | 1.49% |
| Asis. Fusilero automático | 9 | 1.34% |
| Médico de reconocimiento | 8 | 1.19% |
| Oficial | 6 | 0.89% |
| Ingeniero | 6 | 0.89% |
| Tirador de primera | 5 | 0.74% |
| Стрелок | 4 | 0.59% |
| Стрелок-санитар | 3 | 0.45% |
| Medic | 3 | 0.45% |
| FT Leader | 3 | 0.45% |
| Corpsman | 3 | 0.45% |
| Grenadier | 3 | 0.45% |
| Automatic Rifleman (M249) | 3 | 0.45% |
| Гранатомётчик (РПГ-7В2) | 3 | 0.45% |
| Marksman | 3 | 0.45% |
| Squad Leader | 2 | 0.30% |
| Líder de escuadra | 2 | 0.30% |
| Пом. пулемётчика | 2 | 0.30% |
| Explorador de reconocimiento | 2 | 0.30% |
| Especialista en explosivos | 2 | 0.30% |
| Explorador de reconocimiento (AT) | 2 | 0.30% |
| Líder de equipo de reconocimiento | 2 | 0.30% |
| Rifleman | 1 | 0.15% |
| Artillero (Mk6) | 1 | 0.15% |
| Sargento | 1 | 0.15% |
| Старший стрелок | 1 | 0.15% |
| Снайпер | 1 | 0.15% |
| Fusilero (antitanque ligero) | 1 | 0.15% |
| Rifleman(FGM-148 Javelin) | 1 | 0.15% |
| Пом. гранатомётчика | 1 | 0.15% |
| Recon Paramedic | 1 | 0.15% |
| Наводчик-оператор | 1 | 0.15% |
| Granadero (RPG-7V2) | 1 | 0.15% |
| Tirador de reconocimiento | 1 | 0.15% |
| Начальник медицинского пункта | 1 | 0.15% |
| Fusilero AML (M27) | 1 | 0.15% |
| Assistente de Ametrallador | 1 | 0.15% |
| Líder de pelotón | 1 | 0.15% |
| Asis. artillero (Mk30/GMG) | 1 | 0.15% |
| Tirador de precisión | 1 | 0.15% |
| Combat Medic | 1 | 0.15% |
| Командир взвода | 1 | 0.15% |
| Tripulación de helicóptero | 1 | 0.15% |
| Operador | 1 | 0.15% |
| Sharpshooter | 1 | 0.15% |
| Especialista en reparaciones | 1 | 0.15% |
| Разведчик-санитар | 1 | 0.15% |
| Фельдшер | 1 | 0.15% |
| Разведчик | 1 | 0.15% |
| Cапёр | 1 | 0.15% |
| Sargento junior | 1 | 0.15% |
| Assist. Automatic Rifleman | 1 | 0.15% |
Player A.K.A.s
| Jugador | Steam Id | Numero de juegos | Last seen on | Last Mission |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| [JW]BAN Current acc | *************6601 | 539 | 13 jul. 2024 | Rasman inf 1.7 |
| [JW] BAN | *************6601 | 146 | 14 mar. 2026 | Оперение стрелы 1.0 |
| 0-8-0| BAN Actual acc | *************6601 | 40 | 16 may. 2026 | Breakthrough 1.1 |
Player Squads
Player's results
Previous Games
| Misión | Fecha y hora de inicio de la misión | Isla | Facción | Squad | Unidad | Number of Kills | Number of Teamkills | Muerto | Travelled Distance, km |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Breakthrough 1.1 | 16 may. 2026 23:54 | Rosche | EAST | Alpha 1-5 | Fusilero (AT) | 2 | 0 | no | 12.19 |
| Gatecrasher 1.3 | 16 may. 2026 21:28 | Altis | WEST | Alpha 1-3 | Corpsman | 0 | 0 | sí | 23.99 |
| Siege of Vybor Red 1.3 | 15 may. 2026 23:32 | Chernarus 2000 | EAST | Alpha 2-2 | Médico | 3 | 0 | sí | 16.19 |
| Warpig 1.0 | 15 may. 2026 21:33 | Takistan | WEST | Alpha 2-1 | Squad Leader | 3 | 0 | sí | 10.57 |
| Faint 1.3 | 10 may. 2026 0:13 | Valtatie 7 | WEST | Alpha 2-4 | Fusilero automático | 2 | 0 | sí | 2.34 |
| Pesadas on assault 2.4 | 9 may. 2026 21:41 | Sahrani | WEST | Alpha 1-6 | Granadero | 2 | 0 | sí | 22.67 |
| Bear Trap 1.4 | 8 may. 2026 23:55 | Takistan | EAST | Alpha 3-1 | Médico | 0 | 0 | sí | 17.44 |
| Shooting Cans 1.1 | 8 may. 2026 21:28 | Šumava | GUER | Alpha 1-4 | Especialista en misiles (AT) | 2 | 0 | no | 12.69 |
| Пехота наступает 1.0 | 2 may. 2026 23:30 | Altis | WEST | Alpha 2-3 | Asis. artillero (Mk30/GMG) | 0 | 0 | no | 7.47 |
| Lakeview 2: Electric Boogaloo 1.1 | 2 may. 2026 21:26 | Rosche | WEST | Alpha 1-3 | Tirador | 1 | 0 | sí | 18.34 |
| cherno_rising_88 1.1 | 1 may. 2026 23:49 | Chernarus 2000 | WEST | Alpha 2-1 | Médico | 0 | 0 | sí | 5.33 |
| Heat Wave 1.1 | 1 may. 2026 21:26 | Lythium | GUER | Alpha 2-6 | Фельдшер | 1 | 0 | sí | 22.65 |
| Takistan Invasion 1.0 | 25 abr. 2026 23:12 | North Takistan | EAST | A2-6 | Отделение | Снайпер | 0 | 0 | sí | 3.37 |
| Better Late Than Never 1.0 | 25 abr. 2026 21:25 | Maksniemi | EAST | Alpha 3-3 | Médico | 2 | 0 | sí | 13.92 |
| Оперение стрелы 1.1 | 24 abr. 2026 23:14 | Colombia | EAST | Alpha 1-6 | Asis. especialista en misiles (AT) | 1 | 0 | sí | 15.93 |
| Линия жизни 1.2 | 24 abr. 2026 21:36 | Beketov | GUER | Альфа 2-3 | Мотострелковое отделение на БТР-70 | Líder de equipo | 0 | 0 | sí | 4.27 |
| Budweiser 1.4 | 19 abr. 2026 0:04 | Šumava | WEST | Alpha 3-5 | Líder de escuadrón | 1 | 0 | sí | 5.96 |
| Incursion 3.3 | 18 abr. 2026 21:29 | Reshmaan Province | EAST | Alpha 1-6 | Médico | 0 | 0 | sí | 19.78 |
| Зажигая спичку 1.0 | 18 abr. 2026 0:08 | Chernarus 2000 | WEST | Альфа 1-5 | MCV-80 Warrior | Marksman | 2 | 0 | sí | 8.58 |
| Вилла Абу Хаджара 2.2 | 17 abr. 2026 21:38 | Lythium | EAST | A2-1 | Отделение на БМП-3 | Гранатомётчик (РПГ-7В2) | 2 | 0 | sí | 9.41 |
Player as a faction commander
| Misión | Fecha y hora de inicio de la misión | Isla | Jugador | Player's faction | Player's result | Opponent | Opponent's faction | Opponent's result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Курильский кризис 1.7 | 24 feb. 2024 21:32 | Tanoa | [JW]BAN | WEST | Victory | [SSOT] Albert | EAST | Defeat |