Player Info
| Param | Result |
|---|---|
| Numero de juegos | 1236 |
| Number of Kills | 1500 |
| Kills Per Game | 1.2136 |
| Number of Killed Players Inside Vehicles | 133 |
| Number of Teamkills | 40 |
| Teamkills Per Game | 0.0324 |
| Number of Deaths | 858 |
| Aliveness | 31% |
| Number of Deaths Caused by Friendly Fire | 68 |
| Number of Deaths Inside Vehicles | 34 |
| Rating | 0.4779 |
Kills Distributed by Weapons
| Weapon | Average Distance, m | Max Distance, m | Number of Kills |
|---|---|---|---|
| SVD Dragunov | 150 | 671 | 95 |
| RPG-7V2 | 144 | 456 | 94 |
| SVDM | 198 | 1112 | 53 |
| AK-74M | 78 | 626 | 38 |
| AK-74M (GP-25) | 149 | 464 | 35 |
| HK G3/SG1 | 197 | 857 | 32 |
| SVDS | 246 | 659 | 29 |
| Izhmash RPK-74N | 199 | 1752 | 26 |
| M4A1 | 134 | 616 | 26 |
| G28 | 254 | 420 | 25 |
Kills Distributed by Vehicles
| Vehículo | Average Distance, m | Max Distance, m | Number of Kills |
|---|---|---|---|
| Land Rover 110 (SPG-9) | 1037 | 1146 | 6 |
| Coyote P HMG Woodland | 1686 | 1689 | 5 |
| GAZ-66 (ZU-23-2) | 941 | 953 | 5 |
| Milan | 2293 | 2294 | 5 |
| 9K133-1 'Kornet-M' | 2105 | 2106 | 2 |
| M113A3 (M2) | 496 | 981 | 2 |
| M113A3 (MEV) | 31 | 32 | 2 |
| M41A4 TOW | 513 | 514 | 2 |
| Ural-4320 (ZU-23-2) | 990 | 1098 | 2 |
| tbd_mtlb_pkt | 54 | 54 | 1 |
Deaths Distributed by Vehicles
| Vehículo | Number of Deaths |
|---|---|
| BMP-2 (obr. 1986g.) | 3 |
| M113A3 (M2) | 2 |
| tbd_mtlb_pkt | 1 |
| AAVP7/A1 | 1 |
| BMD-2 | 1 |
| BMP-3 (inicial) | 1 |
| BRDM-2 | 1 |
| BTR-40 DSHKM | 1 |
| BTR-70 | 1 |
| BTR-80 | 1 |
Most Frequent Victims
| Victim | Number of Kills |
|---|---|
| crabe | 19 |
| -[SF]- Russ Ivan | 17 |
| [KND]Gromint | 17 |
| [MOR] Aja | 16 |
| [FOX]dmb09 | 15 |
| [FOX]onoda | 14 |
| [SSOT] Blade | 14 |
| [DT]Ghost159th | 13 |
| [StB]rezakpower | 13 |
| [FRWL] Ivancho | 12 |
Most Frequent Killers
| Killer | Number of Deaths |
|---|---|
| [SSOT] Lert | 13 |
| [LG]Senpaii | 12 |
| crabe | 11 |
| [FOX]onoda | 10 |
| [FRWL] Erron | 10 |
| [SSOT] Blade | 10 |
| [SSOT] Начальство | 10 |
| [FRWL] Ziki_CZ | 9 |
| [LG]Lotos | 9 |
| [LG]MaDnEss | 9 |
Most frequently used slots
| Unidad | Numero de juegos | Rate |
|---|---|---|
| Líder de equipo | 242 | 19.58% |
| Tirador | 219 | 17.72% |
| Fusilero automático | 126 | 10.19% |
| Fusilero (AT) | 113 | 9.14% |
| Especialista en misiles (AT) | 92 | 7.44% |
| Fusilero | 87 | 7.04% |
| Granadero | 58 | 4.69% |
| Líder de escuadrón | 31 | 2.51% |
| Tirador de primera | 20 | 1.62% |
| Asis. especialista en misiles (AT) | 19 | 1.54% |
| Médico | 16 | 1.29% |
| FT Leader | 14 | 1.13% |
| Tirador de reconocimiento | 13 | 1.05% |
| Miembro de la tripulación | 11 | 0.89% |
| Oficial | 11 | 0.89% |
| Explorador de reconocimiento | 10 | 0.81% |
| Asis. Fusilero automático | 10 | 0.81% |
| Portador de munición | 9 | 0.73% |
| Tirador de precisión | 8 | 0.65% |
| Explorador de reconocimiento (AT) | 7 | 0.57% |
| Líder de escuadra | 6 | 0.49% |
| Гранатомётчик (РПГ-7В2) | 4 | 0.32% |
| Artillero pesado | 4 | 0.32% |
| Líder de equipo de reconocimiento | 4 | 0.32% |
| Automatic Rifleman (M249) | 4 | 0.32% |
| Стрелок | 4 | 0.32% |
| Artillero (Mk30) | 4 | 0.32% |
| AT Specialist | 4 | 0.32% |
| Fusilero (antitanque ligero) | 3 | 0.24% |
| Снайпер | 3 | 0.24% |
| Fusilero (antitanque pesado) | 3 | 0.24% |
| Especialista en misiles (AA) | 3 | 0.24% |
| Fusilero (ligero) | 3 | 0.24% |
| Разведчик-снайпер (СВДС) | 3 | 0.24% |
| Старший стрелок | 3 | 0.24% |
| Especialista AT | 3 | 0.24% |
| Tripulación de helicóptero | 2 | 0.16% |
| Marksman | 2 | 0.16% |
| Разведчик (РПГ-26) | 2 | 0.16% |
| Ametrallador | 2 | 0.16% |
| Fusilero AML (M249) | 2 | 0.16% |
| Artillero (GMG) | 2 | 0.16% |
| Médico de combate | 2 | 0.16% |
| Гранатомётчик | 2 | 0.16% |
| Recon Scout | 2 | 0.16% |
| Rifleman(FGM-148 Javelin) | 2 | 0.16% |
| Reconocimiento (coordinador) | 2 | 0.16% |
| Sharpshooter | 1 | 0.08% |
| Observador | 1 | 0.08% |
| Líder de pelotón | 1 | 0.08% |
| Comandante de tripulación | 1 | 0.08% |
| Gunner SMAW | 1 | 0.08% |
| Fusilero (M136) | 1 | 0.08% |
| Пулемётчик(РПК-74) | 1 | 0.08% |
| Fusilero (GP-25) | 1 | 0.08% |
| Gunner MAAWS | 1 | 0.08% |
| Разведчик-санитар | 1 | 0.08% |
| LSW | 1 | 0.08% |
| Старший разведчик | 1 | 0.08% |
| Cabo | 1 | 0.08% |
| Fireteam Leader | 1 | 0.08% |
| Especialista en demoliciones de reconocimiento | 1 | 0.08% |
| Asaltante (SMAW) | 1 | 0.08% |
| Tripulante | 1 | 0.08% |
| Rifleman, AT4 | 1 | 0.08% |
| Granadero (RPG-7V2) | 1 | 0.08% |
| Rifleman (Day Patrol) | 1 | 0.08% |
| Grenadier | 1 | 0.08% |
| Insurgent (AKM) | 1 | 0.08% |
| Médico de reconocimiento | 1 | 0.08% |
| Civil 3 | 1 | 0.08% |
| Радиотелеграфист | 1 | 0.08% |
| Пулемётчик(ПКП) | 1 | 0.08% |
| Tripulación | 1 | 0.08% |
| Recon Team Leader | 1 | 0.08% |
| Asis. artillero (Mk6) | 1 | 0.08% |
| Especialista en reparaciones | 1 | 0.08% |
| Rifleman | 1 | 0.08% |
| Platoon R.T.O | 1 | 0.08% |
| Superviviente | 1 | 0.08% |
| Rifleman, Automatic | 1 | 0.08% |
| Fire Team Leader (Day Patrol) | 1 | 0.08% |
| Piloto de helicóptero | 1 | 0.08% |
| Rifleman(M136) | 1 | 0.08% |
| Sargento junior | 1 | 0.08% |
| Antitanque pesado asistencia | 1 | 0.08% |
| Platoon seagent | 1 | 0.08% |
Player A.K.A.s
| Jugador | Steam Id | Numero de juegos | Last seen on | Last Mission |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| [RS]Metis | *************0171 | 465 | 18 abr. 2020 | From USA with gun 1.0 |
| [ALC]Metis[RS] | *************0171 | 3 | 19 abr. 2020 | Bloody terror 1.3 |
| [ALC]Metis Current acc | *************0171 | 202 | 20 mar. 2021 | Курильский кризис 1.2 |
| Metis | *************0171 | 16 | 27 mar. 2021 | Место встречи - Радунин 1.0 |
| [FFA]Metis | *************0171 | 352 | 6 nov. 2022 | Под холмами 1.0 |
| []Metis | *************0171 | 11 | 20 nov. 2022 | Lumber mill 1.0 |
| [BE]Metis Actual acc | *************0171 | 722 | 16 may. 2026 | Breakthrough 1.1 |
Player Squads
Player's results
Previous Games
| Misión | Fecha y hora de inicio de la misión | Isla | Facción | Squad | Unidad | Number of Kills | Number of Teamkills | Muerto | Travelled Distance, km |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Breakthrough 1.1 | 16 may. 2026 23:54 | Rosche | WEST | Alpha 2-2 | Fusilero automático | 0 | 0 | sí | 15.55 |
| Gatecrasher 1.3 | 16 may. 2026 21:28 | Altis | EAST | Alpha 3-1 | Tirador | 2 | 0 | sí | 9.88 |
| Siege of Vybor Red 1.3 | 15 may. 2026 23:32 | Chernarus 2000 | GUER | Alpha 2-3 | Fusilero automático | 0 | 0 | sí | 7.87 |
| Lakeview 2: Electric Boogaloo 1.1 | 2 may. 2026 21:26 | Rosche | EAST | Alpha 2-3 | Tirador | 0 | 0 | sí | 10.71 |
| cherno_rising_88 1.1 | 1 may. 2026 23:49 | Chernarus 2000 | WEST | Alpha 2-4 | Tirador | 6 | 1 | sí | 13.41 |
| Heat Wave 1.1 | 1 may. 2026 21:26 | Lythium | WEST | Alpha 1-5 | Automatic Rifleman (M249) | 1 | 0 | no | 16.97 |
| Budweiser 1.4 | 19 abr. 2026 0:04 | Šumava | EAST | Альфа 1-6 | Líder de equipo | 1 | 0 | sí | 24.76 |
| Incursion 3.3 | 18 abr. 2026 21:29 | Reshmaan Province | WEST | Alpha 2-2 | Asis. artillero (Mk6) | 2 | 0 | no | 21.97 |
| Зажигая спичку 1.0 | 18 abr. 2026 0:08 | Chernarus 2000 | EAST | Альфа 1-3 | БТР-80 | Comandante de tripulación | 0 | 0 | no | 21.95 |
| Вилла Абу Хаджара 2.2 | 17 abr. 2026 21:38 | Lythium | WEST | A2-4 | Recon squad | Recon Scout | 8 | 0 | sí | 16.63 |