Player Info
| Param | Result |
|---|---|
| Numero de juegos | 946 |
| Number of Kills | 605 |
| Kills Per Game | 0.6395 |
| Number of Killed Players Inside Vehicles | 61 |
| Number of Teamkills | 53 |
| Teamkills Per Game | 0.0560 |
| Number of Deaths | 559 |
| Aliveness | 41% |
| Number of Deaths Caused by Friendly Fire | 35 |
| Number of Deaths Inside Vehicles | 79 |
| Rating | -0.0169 |
Kills Distributed by Weapons
| Weapon | Average Distance, m | Max Distance, m | Number of Kills |
|---|---|---|---|
| AK-74M | 94 | 629 | 44 |
| RPG-7V2 | 223 | 575 | 22 |
| AK-74MR (UUK) | 133 | 427 | 17 |
| M16A2 | 119 | 328 | 13 |
| HK G36A1 | 80 | 159 | 11 |
| L85A3 with L123A2 Ladder | 96 | 364 | 11 |
| AKS-74 | 182 | 481 | 10 |
| AKS-74N | 73 | 303 | 10 |
| SVD Dragunov | 396 | 811 | 10 |
| AKMN | 104 | 322 | 9 |
Kills Distributed by Vehicles
| Vehículo | Average Distance, m | Max Distance, m | Number of Kills |
|---|---|---|---|
| BMP-2 (obr. 1986g.) | 658 | 2281 | 18 |
| Mi-24V | 1823 | 3282 | 15 |
| GAZ-66 (ZU-23-2) | 587 | 810 | 6 |
| T-72B (obr. 1985g.) | 1079 | 1999 | 6 |
| BMP-2 (obr. 1980g.) | 252 | 380 | 5 |
| M113A3 (Mk19) | 562 | 1160 | 5 |
| ZU-23-2 | 1098 | 2196 | 5 |
| 9K133-1 'Kornet-M' | 2448 | 2597 | 4 |
| Mortar 2B11 120mm (forest) | 3964 | 4005 | 4 |
| T-90AM (obyekt 188AM) | 1047 | 1257 | 4 |
Deaths Distributed by Vehicles
| Vehículo | Number of Deaths |
|---|---|
| BMP-2 (obr. 1986g.) | 8 |
| BTR-80 | 4 |
| A-29 Super Tucano | 2 |
| BRDM-2 | 2 |
| BTR-70 | 2 |
| GAZ-233114 | 2 |
| Hilux (SPG9) | 2 |
| M113A3 (M2) | 2 |
| Mi-24V | 2 |
| T-55A | 2 |
Most Frequent Victims
| Victim | Number of Kills |
|---|---|
| [FOX]dmb09 | 12 |
| -[SF]- Russ Ivan | 9 |
| crabe | 9 |
| [LG]Senpaii | 9 |
| [LG]MaDnEss | 8 |
| [FOX]onoda | 7 |
| [FRWL] Ziki_CZ | 7 |
| -[SF]- Mister Strah | 6 |
| [KND]MSC | 6 |
| [MOR] Aja | 6 |
Most Frequent Killers
| Killer | Number of Deaths |
|---|---|
| [LG]MaDnEss | 13 |
| [FRWL] Ivancho | 12 |
| [SSOT] Начальство | 11 |
| [BE] Tklama | 10 |
| [SSOT] Blade | 10 |
| [LG]neVALYAshka | 9 |
| [FRWL] Erron | 8 |
| [FRWL] Cowboy | 7 |
| [MOR] Beast | 7 |
| [LG]Senpaii | 6 |
Most frequently used slots
| Unidad | Numero de juegos | Rate |
|---|---|---|
| Líder de escuadrón | 189 | 19.98% |
| Médico | 122 | 12.90% |
| Miembro de la tripulación | 79 | 8.35% |
| Fusilero | 72 | 7.61% |
| Fusilero automático | 68 | 7.19% |
| Tirador | 44 | 4.65% |
| Líder de equipo | 41 | 4.33% |
| Oficial | 34 | 3.59% |
| Especialista en misiles (AT) | 32 | 3.38% |
| Granadero | 32 | 3.38% |
| Fusilero (AT) | 30 | 3.17% |
| Portador de munición | 15 | 1.59% |
| Piloto de helicóptero | 12 | 1.27% |
| Líder de equipo de reconocimiento | 12 | 1.27% |
| Asis. especialista en misiles (AT) | 12 | 1.27% |
| Tirador de primera | 8 | 0.85% |
| Tripulación de helicóptero | 6 | 0.63% |
| Explorador de reconocimiento | 6 | 0.63% |
| Asis. Fusilero automático | 6 | 0.63% |
| Piloto | 5 | 0.53% |
| Sargento | 5 | 0.53% |
| Operador de VANT | 4 | 0.42% |
| Squad Leader | 4 | 0.42% |
| Marksman | 3 | 0.32% |
| Ingeniero | 3 | 0.32% |
| Разведчик-снайпер (СВДС) | 3 | 0.32% |
| Гранатомётчик (РПГ-7В2) | 3 | 0.32% |
| Especialista en explosivos | 3 | 0.32% |
| Médico de reconocimiento | 2 | 0.21% |
| Механик-водитель | 2 | 0.21% |
| FT Leader | 2 | 0.21% |
| Reconocimiento (coordinador) | 2 | 0.21% |
| Recon Paramedic | 2 | 0.21% |
| Ametrallador | 2 | 0.21% |
| Tripulante | 2 | 0.21% |
| Наводчик-оператор | 2 | 0.21% |
| Granadero (RPG-7V2) | 2 | 0.21% |
| Comandante de tripulación | 2 | 0.21% |
| Tirador de precisión | 2 | 0.21% |
| Гранатомётчик | 2 | 0.21% |
| Командир отделения | 2 | 0.21% |
| Especialista en reparaciones | 2 | 0.21% |
| Fusilero (ligero) | 2 | 0.21% |
| Explorador de reconocimiento (AT) | 2 | 0.21% |
| Стрелок-санитар | 2 | 0.21% |
| Rifleman(M136) | 2 | 0.21% |
| Fusilero (antitanque ligero) | 2 | 0.21% |
| Medic | 2 | 0.21% |
| Helicopter pilot | 2 | 0.21% |
| Observador | 1 | 0.11% |
| Начальник медицинского пункта | 1 | 0.11% |
| Especialista en misiles (AA) | 1 | 0.11% |
| Rifleman (AT) (RGW 90) | 1 | 0.11% |
| Gunner SMAW | 1 | 0.11% |
| Tirador de reconocimiento | 1 | 0.11% |
| Assist. Automatic Rifleman | 1 | 0.11% |
| Medic commander | 1 | 0.11% |
| Стрелок | 1 | 0.11% |
| Fusilero (M16) | 1 | 0.11% |
| Командир отряда | 1 | 0.11% |
| Cabo | 1 | 0.11% |
| Старший разведчик | 1 | 0.11% |
| Пулемётчик(РПК) | 1 | 0.11% |
| Cапёр | 1 | 0.11% |
| Fire Team Leader | 1 | 0.11% |
| Artillero pesado | 1 | 0.11% |
| MG GPMG | 1 | 0.11% |
| Снайпер | 1 | 0.11% |
| Fusilero (M136) | 1 | 0.11% |
| Fusilero (antitanque pesado) | 1 | 0.11% |
| Tirador de primera de reconocimiento | 1 | 0.11% |
| Grenadier | 1 | 0.11% |
| Rifleman (Day Patrol) | 1 | 0.11% |
| Командир взвода | 1 | 0.11% |
| Líder de escuadra | 1 | 0.11% |
| Insurgent (M14) | 1 | 0.11% |
| Machine Gunner | 1 | 0.11% |
| Platoon commander | 1 | 0.11% |
| Старший стрелок | 1 | 0.11% |
| Grenadier (Day Patrol) | 1 | 0.11% |
| Recon Team Leader | 1 | 0.11% |
| Разведчик | 1 | 0.11% |
| Líder de pelotón | 1 | 0.11% |
| Пулемётчик(РПК-74) | 1 | 0.11% |
| Recon Marksman | 1 | 0.11% |
| Crew driver | 1 | 0.11% |
| Piloto (Helicoptero de combate) | 1 | 0.11% |
| Especialista en demoliciones de reconocimiento | 1 | 0.11% |
| Combat Medic (Day Patrol) | 1 | 0.11% |
| Rifleman | 1 | 0.11% |
| Asis. artillero (Mk30/GMG) | 1 | 0.11% |
| Automatic Rifleman (M249) | 1 | 0.11% |
| AT Specialist | 1 | 0.11% |
| Fusilero (GP-25) | 1 | 0.11% |
| Corpsman | 1 | 0.11% |
| Rifleman (AT) (PzF 3) | 1 | 0.11% |
| Especialista AT | 1 | 0.11% |
| Enfermero | 1 | 0.11% |
| Tripulación | 1 | 0.11% |
| Section Commander | 1 | 0.11% |
Player A.K.A.s
| Jugador | Steam Id | Numero de juegos | Last seen on | Last Mission |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| [BE] Kochegar | *************7130 | 2 | 20 jun. 2025 | Hilton122 1.0 |
| [BE]Kochegar Current acc Actual acc | *************7130 | 1455 | 10 may. 2026 | Погребение 1.1 |
Player Squads
Player's results
Previous Games
| Misión | Fecha y hora de inicio de la misión | Isla | Facción | Squad | Unidad | Number of Kills | Number of Teamkills | Muerto | Travelled Distance, km |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pesadas on assault 2.4 | 9 may. 2026 21:41 | Sahrani | EAST | Alpha 2-2 | Líder de escuadrón | 1 | 0 | no | 11.00 |
| Bear Trap 1.4 | 8 may. 2026 23:55 | Takistan | WEST | Alpha 2-2 | Fusilero automático | 0 | 0 | sí | 7.38 |
| Shooting Cans 1.1 | 8 may. 2026 21:28 | Šumava | EAST | Alpha 1-3 | Miembro de la tripulación | 0 | 2 | sí | 43.62 |
| Пехота наступает 1.0 | 2 may. 2026 23:30 | Altis | EAST | Alpha 1-5 | Oficial | 0 | 0 | sí | 5.11 |
| Lakeview 2: Electric Boogaloo 1.1 | 2 may. 2026 21:26 | Rosche | EAST | Alpha 1-2 | Líder de escuadrón | 0 | 0 | sí | 21.02 |
| Takistan Invasion 1.0 | 25 abr. 2026 23:12 | North Takistan | WEST | A1-2 | Rifle squad | Marksman | 0 | 0 | no | 38.14 |
| Better Late Than Never 1.0 | 25 abr. 2026 21:25 | Maksniemi | WEST | Alpha 1-3 | Líder de equipo | 2 | 0 | sí | 3.86 |
| Budweiser 1.4 | 19 abr. 2026 0:04 | Šumava | EAST | Альфа 1-6 | Fusilero automático | 0 | 0 | sí | 24.86 |
| Incursion 3.3 | 18 abr. 2026 21:29 | Reshmaan Province | WEST | Alpha 2-1 | Líder de escuadrón | 3 | 0 | sí | 12.94 |
| Вилла Абу Хаджара 2.2 | 17 abr. 2026 21:38 | Lythium | WEST | A1-6 | Rifle squad | FT Leader | 2 | 0 | sí | 37.66 |
Player as a faction commander
| Misión | Fecha y hora de inicio de la misión | Isla | Jugador | Player's faction | Player's result | Opponent | Opponent's faction | Opponent's result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hawks Hike 1.0 | 26 may. 2018 23:10 | Lythium | [BE]Kochegar | WEST | Defeat | [MOR] Mattoni | EAST | Victory |
| Nuclear dawn 1.0 | 14 dic. 2019 0:08 | FATA | [BE]Kochegar | EAST | Defeat | [1stCAV]Jake | WEST | Victory |
| Soviet wing 1.2 | 24 dic. 2022 23:56 | Tanoa | [BE]Kochegar | CIV | Defeat | [SSOT] Rapture | EAST | Defeat |
| [LG]Senpaii | WEST | Victory | ||||||
| white_haze 2.0 | 23 mar. 2024 21:30 | Winter Napf | [BE]Kochegar | WEST | Victory | [MOR] Tklama | EAST | Defeat |
| Change of loyalty 2.1 | 7 dic. 2024 21:24 | Farabad | [BE]Kochegar | EAST | Victory | [ТНН]NikYou | GUER | Defeat |