Player Info
| Param | Result |
|---|---|
| Numero de juegos | 592 |
| Number of Kills | 348 |
| Kills Per Game | 0.5878 |
| Number of Killed Players Inside Vehicles | 19 |
| Number of Teamkills | 31 |
| Teamkills Per Game | 0.0524 |
| Number of Deaths | 468 |
| Aliveness | 21% |
| Number of Deaths Caused by Friendly Fire | 24 |
| Number of Deaths Inside Vehicles | 75 |
| Rating | -0.2704 |
Kills Distributed by Weapons
| Weapon | Average Distance, m | Max Distance, m | Number of Kills |
|---|---|---|---|
| PKP | 116 | 443 | 13 |
| AKS-74N | 110 | 412 | 11 |
| AK-74M | 167 | 512 | 10 |
| L1A1 (Wood) | 55 | 110 | 10 |
| AK-74N | 69 | 214 | 8 |
| RPG-7V2 | 246 | 673 | 8 |
| M14 | 285 | 476 | 7 |
| TBD_M202 | 130 | 139 | 6 |
| AK-74MR (UUK) | 211 | 629 | 6 |
| AK-74N (GP-25) | 129 | 341 | 6 |
Kills Distributed by Vehicles
| Vehículo | Average Distance, m | Max Distance, m | Number of Kills |
|---|---|---|---|
| BMP-2 (obr. 1986g.) | 619 | 1124 | 16 |
| BTR-80A | 990 | 1717 | 11 |
| BMP-3 (Vesna-K) | 1135 | 2081 | 9 |
| GAZ-66 (ZU-23-2) | 966 | 1578 | 8 |
| M2A3 | 1223 | 2804 | 7 |
| BMD-4 | 757 | 1113 | 6 |
| BMD-2K | 113 | 205 | 5 |
| BMP-2 (obr. 1980g.) | 1116 | 1905 | 5 |
| GTK Boxer (Woodland, HMG) | 367 | 662 | 5 |
| LAV-25 A2 | 247 | 393 | 4 |
Deaths Distributed by Vehicles
| Vehículo | Number of Deaths |
|---|---|
| BTR-80A | 9 |
| T-55A | 4 |
| BTR-80 | 3 |
| Marder 1A5 (Woodland) | 3 |
| BMD-2 | 2 |
| BMD-4 | 2 |
| BMP-2 (obr. 1980g.) | 2 |
| BMP-2 (obr. 1986g.) | 2 |
| BRDM-2 | 2 |
| LAV-25 A2 | 2 |
Most Frequent Victims
| Victim | Number of Kills |
|---|---|
| [LG]MaDnEss | 6 |
| [KND]GazOn | 5 |
| [LG]Xopc | 5 |
| [SPQR] Сельдь | 5 |
| [5th] Volchok- | 4 |
| [DT]Hugo | 4 |
| [FRWL] Ivancho | 4 |
| [FRWL] Ziki_CZ | 4 |
| [LG]DarkSide | 4 |
| [LG]Senpaii | 4 |
Most Frequent Killers
| Killer | Number of Deaths |
|---|---|
| [LG]Lotos | 11 |
| [LG]MaDnEss | 11 |
| [FRWL] Ivancho | 10 |
| [SSOT] Начальство | 9 |
| [LG]Senpaii | 8 |
| [CU]Greka | 7 |
| [DT]Greid | 7 |
| [LG]Arcued | 7 |
| [XOF]Ales | 7 |
| [BE] Tklama | 6 |
Most frequently used slots
| Unidad | Numero de juegos | Rate |
|---|---|---|
| Líder de equipo | 94 | 15.88% |
| Miembro de la tripulación | 78 | 13.18% |
| Líder de escuadrón | 69 | 11.66% |
| Tirador | 65 | 10.98% |
| Fusilero automático | 49 | 8.28% |
| Fusilero | 44 | 7.43% |
| Médico | 29 | 4.90% |
| Granadero | 25 | 4.22% |
| Portador de munición | 13 | 2.20% |
| Fusilero (AT) | 11 | 1.86% |
| Especialista en misiles (AT) | 10 | 1.69% |
| Oficial | 10 | 1.69% |
| Asis. Fusilero automático | 10 | 1.69% |
| Asis. especialista en misiles (AT) | 8 | 1.35% |
| Tirador de primera | 6 | 1.01% |
| Fusilero (GP-25) | 4 | 0.68% |
| Tirador de reconocimiento | 3 | 0.51% |
| Tirador de precisión | 3 | 0.51% |
| Наводчик-оператор | 3 | 0.51% |
| Operador de VANT | 3 | 0.51% |
| Стрелок | 3 | 0.51% |
| Squad Leader | 3 | 0.51% |
| Механик-водитель | 2 | 0.34% |
| Fusilero (ligero) | 2 | 0.34% |
| Especialista AT (MAAWS) | 2 | 0.34% |
| Líder de escuadra | 2 | 0.34% |
| Crew gunner | 2 | 0.34% |
| FT Leader | 2 | 0.34% |
| Explorador de reconocimiento | 2 | 0.34% |
| Medic | 2 | 0.34% |
| Artillero pesado | 1 | 0.17% |
| Fusilero AML (M249) | 1 | 0.17% |
| Fire Team Leader | 1 | 0.17% |
| Пулемётчик(ПКП) | 1 | 0.17% |
| Rifleman | 1 | 0.17% |
| Crew driver | 1 | 0.17% |
| Machine Gunner | 1 | 0.17% |
| Especialista AT | 1 | 0.17% |
| Снайпер | 1 | 0.17% |
| Marksman (M14) | 1 | 0.17% |
| Médico de reconocimiento | 1 | 0.17% |
| Piloto de helicóptero | 1 | 0.17% |
| Санинструктор | 1 | 0.17% |
| Разведчик | 1 | 0.17% |
| Пулемётчик(ПКM) | 1 | 0.17% |
| Tripulación (Acorazada) | 1 | 0.17% |
| Пулемётчик(РПК-74) | 1 | 0.17% |
| Командир отделения | 1 | 0.17% |
| Machine Gunner (MG3) | 1 | 0.17% |
| Artillero (GMG) | 1 | 0.17% |
| Corpsman | 1 | 0.17% |
| Engineer commander | 1 | 0.17% |
| Assistente de Ametrallador | 1 | 0.17% |
| Fusilero (antitanque pesado) | 1 | 0.17% |
| Section Commander (Day Patrol) | 1 | 0.17% |
| Разведчик-снайпер (СВДС) | 1 | 0.17% |
| Artillero (Mk6) | 1 | 0.17% |
| Automatic Rifleman (M249 ACOG) | 1 | 0.17% |
| Oficial (Acorazado) | 1 | 0.17% |
| Assistente de Granadero | 1 | 0.17% |
| Командир экипажа | 1 | 0.17% |
| Tripulación | 1 | 0.17% |
| Гранатомётчик (РПГ-7В2) | 1 | 0.17% |
Player A.K.A.s
| Jugador | Steam Id | Numero de juegos | Last seen on | Last Mission |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| [A] Garik (2) | *************8840 | 3 | 31 oct. 2025 | Royal Strike 4.2 |
| [A] Garikk Current acc | *************8840 | 4 | 7 nov. 2025 | Anizay Invasion 1.1 |
| [A] Garik Actual acc | *************8840 | 640 | 10 may. 2026 | Beyond Hope 1.2 |
Player Squads
Player's results
Previous Games
| Misión | Fecha y hora de inicio de la misión | Isla | Facción | Squad | Unidad | Number of Kills | Number of Teamkills | Muerto | Travelled Distance, km |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Faint 1.3 | 10 may. 2026 0:13 | Valtatie 7 | EAST | Alpha 2-4 | Velitel týmu | 0 | 0 | sí | 1.95 |
| Pesadas on assault 2.4 | 9 may. 2026 21:41 | Sahrani | EAST | Alpha 2-6 | Velitel týmu | 1 | 0 | sí | 19.02 |
| Shooting Cans 1.1 | 8 may. 2026 21:28 | Šumava | EAST | Альфа 3-2 | Průzkumník - paramedik | 0 | 0 | sí | 18.58 |
| Пехота наступает 1.0 | 2 may. 2026 23:30 | Altis | EAST | Alpha 1-6 | Kulometčík | 0 | 0 | sí | 4.57 |
| Lakeview 2: Electric Boogaloo 1.1 | 2 may. 2026 21:26 | Rosche | EAST | Alpha 2-1 | Velitel týmu | 2 | 0 | sí | 3.62 |
| cherno_rising_88 1.1 | 1 may. 2026 23:49 | Chernarus 2000 | EAST | Alpha 2-1 | Velitel družstva | 1 | 0 | sí | 15.38 |
| Heat Wave 1.1 | 1 may. 2026 21:26 | Lythium | WEST | Alpha 1-6 | Medic | 0 | 0 | sí | 13.89 |
| Takistan Invasion 1.0 | 25 abr. 2026 23:12 | North Takistan | WEST | A3-2 | Assault squad | Squad Leader | 0 | 0 | sí | 9.66 |
| Better Late Than Never 1.0 | 25 abr. 2026 21:25 | Maksniemi | WEST | Альфа 2-6 | Střelec | 1 | 0 | sí | 8.49 |
| Линия жизни 1.2 | 24 abr. 2026 21:36 | Beketov | EAST | Альфа 2-6 | Sectia OPON pe BTR-80 | Velitel týmu | 0 | 0 | sí | 5.97 |
| Budweiser 1.4 | 19 abr. 2026 0:04 | Šumava | EAST | Alpha 2-6 | Zdravotník | 0 | 0 | sí | 16.68 |
| Incursion 3.3 | 18 abr. 2026 21:29 | Reshmaan Province | WEST | Alpha 3-1 | Posádka | 0 | 0 | no | 55.72 |
| Вилла Абу Хаджара 2.2 | 17 abr. 2026 21:38 | Lythium | WEST | A2-6 | Enginneer squad | Engineer commander | 0 | 0 | sí | 1.04 |