Player Info
| Param | Result |
|---|---|
| Numero de juegos | 739 |
| Number of Kills | 533 |
| Kills Per Game | 0.7212 |
| Number of Killed Players Inside Vehicles | 27 |
| Number of Teamkills | 16 |
| Teamkills Per Game | 0.0217 |
| Number of Deaths | 415 |
| Aliveness | 44% |
| Number of Deaths Caused by Friendly Fire | 21 |
| Number of Deaths Inside Vehicles | 46 |
| Rating | 0.1234 |
Kills Distributed by Weapons
| Weapon | Average Distance, m | Max Distance, m | Number of Kills |
|---|---|---|---|
| M16A2 | 109 | 435 | 30 |
| SVD Dragunov | 180 | 689 | 30 |
| AK-74M | 105 | 412 | 24 |
| RPK-74M | 104 | 219 | 16 |
| AK-74MR (UUK) | 64 | 273 | 13 |
| AK-74 | 95 | 267 | 12 |
| PKP | 179 | 716 | 12 |
| PKM | 50 | 123 | 11 |
| L129A1 | 159 | 370 | 10 |
| SVDM | 214 | 806 | 9 |
Kills Distributed by Vehicles
| Vehículo | Average Distance, m | Max Distance, m | Number of Kills |
|---|---|---|---|
| T-55A | 1223 | 1611 | 13 |
| Panther CLV GPMG (Green) | 577 | 1278 | 8 |
| BMD-2 | 728 | 1287 | 5 |
| 2B14-1 'Podnos' | 3181 | 4063 | 4 |
| tbd_2b25_gall | 1268 | 1331 | 3 |
| Hilux (ZU23) | 1012 | 1888 | 3 |
| M1A1HC | 69 | 79 | 3 |
| Mortar 2B11 120mm (forest) | 3531 | 3609 | 3 |
| 2S25 | 106 | 132 | 2 |
| M1025A2 (Mk19) | 311 | 419 | 2 |
Deaths Distributed by Vehicles
| Vehículo | Number of Deaths |
|---|---|
| M1128 MGS (Woodland) | 3 |
| BMD-1P | 2 |
| BMD-2 | 2 |
| BMP-2 (obr. 1986g.) | 2 |
| BTR-80A | 2 |
| M1A1FEP | 2 |
| BMD-4M (A) | 1 |
| BMP-1 | 1 |
| BTR-40 OPEN | 1 |
| BTR-70 | 1 |
Most Frequent Victims
| Victim | Number of Kills |
|---|---|
| [A]Albert | 9 |
| [BE]Nyam_Cat | 7 |
| [FOX]dmb09 | 7 |
| [HMG]Vetik | 7 |
| [GHOST]sup | 6 |
| crabe | 5 |
| [A] Surt | 5 |
| [BE]BanDiT | 5 |
| [LG]Kidze | 5 |
| [SSOT] Otto | 5 |
Most Frequent Killers
| Killer | Number of Deaths |
|---|---|
| [SSOT] Blade | 12 |
| [LG]MaDnEss | 10 |
| [JK]Sergio | 7 |
| [LG]Lotos | 6 |
| [BE]sasha- | 5 |
| [CTU] Zahir | 5 |
| [GHOST]sup | 5 |
| [LG]Tvorogok | 5 |
| [MOR] Beast | 5 |
| [SSOT] Lert | 5 |
Most frequently used slots
| Unidad | Numero de juegos | Rate |
|---|---|---|
| Médico | 125 | 16.91% |
| Fusilero automático | 88 | 11.91% |
| Miembro de la tripulación | 71 | 9.61% |
| Tirador | 68 | 9.20% |
| Líder de equipo | 68 | 9.20% |
| Fusilero | 62 | 8.39% |
| Líder de escuadrón | 52 | 7.04% |
| Granadero | 37 | 5.01% |
| Asis. especialista en misiles (AT) | 24 | 3.25% |
| Portador de munición | 16 | 2.17% |
| Fusilero (AT) | 13 | 1.76% |
| Oficial | 10 | 1.35% |
| Especialista en misiles (AT) | 9 | 1.22% |
| Asis. Fusilero automático | 6 | 0.81% |
| Tirador de primera | 5 | 0.68% |
| Пом. гранатомётчика | 4 | 0.54% |
| Снайпер | 4 | 0.54% |
| Grenadier | 3 | 0.41% |
| Tirador de precisión | 3 | 0.41% |
| Fusilero (ligero) | 3 | 0.41% |
| Automatic Rifleman (M249) | 3 | 0.41% |
| Médico de reconocimiento | 3 | 0.41% |
| Especialista en explosivos | 3 | 0.41% |
| Medic | 3 | 0.41% |
| Corpsman | 2 | 0.27% |
| Старший стрелок | 2 | 0.27% |
| Стрелок-санитар | 2 | 0.27% |
| Especialista en misiles (AA) | 2 | 0.27% |
| Tripulante | 2 | 0.27% |
| Explorador de reconocimiento | 2 | 0.27% |
| Squad Leader | 2 | 0.27% |
| Ingeniero | 2 | 0.27% |
| Tirador de reconocimiento | 2 | 0.27% |
| Asist. Ametrallador | 2 | 0.27% |
| Стрелок | 2 | 0.27% |
| Artillero (Mk6) | 2 | 0.27% |
| Piloto | 2 | 0.27% |
| Ametrallador | 2 | 0.27% |
| Conductor | 1 | 0.14% |
| Abre-puertas | 1 | 0.14% |
| Командир взвода | 1 | 0.14% |
| Especialista en reparaciones | 1 | 0.14% |
| Начальник медицинского пункта | 1 | 0.14% |
| Наводчик-оператор | 1 | 0.14% |
| Fire Team Leader (Day Patrol) | 1 | 0.14% |
| Observador | 1 | 0.14% |
| Fusilero (GP-25) 2 | 1 | 0.14% |
| Cabo | 1 | 0.14% |
| Пулемётчик(ПКП) | 1 | 0.14% |
| Machinegunner (M240) | 1 | 0.14% |
| Гранатомётчик | 1 | 0.14% |
| Marksman | 1 | 0.14% |
| Piloto de helicóptero | 1 | 0.14% |
| Fusilero AML (M27) | 1 | 0.14% |
| Assist. Automatic Rifleman | 1 | 0.14% |
| Fusilero (GP-25) | 1 | 0.14% |
| Санинструктор | 1 | 0.14% |
| FT Leader | 1 | 0.14% |
| Командир отряда | 1 | 0.14% |
| Recon Scout | 1 | 0.14% |
| Reconocimiento (coordinador) | 1 | 0.14% |
| Líder de escuadra | 1 | 0.14% |
| Fusilero (antitanque ligero) | 1 | 0.14% |
| Buzo especialista en explosivos | 1 | 0.14% |
| Assist. Gunner MAAWS | 1 | 0.14% |
| Fire Team Leader | 1 | 0.14% |
Player A.K.A.s
| Jugador | Steam Id | Numero de juegos | Last seen on | Last Mission |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| [1stCAV]Kassad | *************3057 | 9 | 1 feb. 2020 | Mosque 1.2 |
| [ALC]Kartsi | *************3057 | 1 | 25 jul. 2020 | Грехи Отцов 2019 1.0 |
| [ALC]Kassad Current acc | *************3057 | 383 | 10 mar. 2023 | Миссионер 1.0 |
| [FRWL] Kassad Actual acc | *************3057 | 437 | 10 may. 2026 | Beyond Hope 1.2 |
Player Squads
Player's results
Previous Games
| Misión | Fecha y hora de inicio de la misión | Isla | Facción | Squad | Unidad | Number of Kills | Number of Teamkills | Muerto | Travelled Distance, km |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Faint 1.3 | 10 may. 2026 0:13 | Valtatie 7 | EAST | Alpha 2-6 | Fusilero | 1 | 0 | no | 8.01 |
| Pesadas on assault 2.4 | 9 may. 2026 21:41 | Sahrani | EAST | Alpha 1-3 | Fusilero automático | 2 | 0 | no | 8.35 |
| Bear Trap 1.4 | 8 may. 2026 23:55 | Takistan | WEST | Alpha 3-2 | Tirador | 5 | 0 | sí | 8.11 |
| Shooting Cans 1.1 | 8 may. 2026 21:28 | Šumava | EAST | Alpha 1-2 | Fusilero automático | 1 | 0 | no | 21.72 |
| Пехота наступает 1.0 | 2 may. 2026 23:30 | Altis | EAST | Alpha 1-4 | Fusilero | 0 | 0 | sí | 4.08 |
| Lakeview 2: Electric Boogaloo 1.1 | 2 may. 2026 21:26 | Rosche | EAST | Alpha 1-4 | Miembro de la tripulación | 0 | 0 | sí | 10.94 |
| cherno_rising_88 1.1 | 1 may. 2026 23:49 | Chernarus 2000 | EAST | Alpha 1-3 | Tirador | 2 | 0 | no | 15.54 |
| Heat Wave 1.1 | 1 may. 2026 21:26 | Lythium | WEST | Alpha 1-3 | Marksman | 0 | 0 | sí | 15.34 |
| Takistan Invasion 1.0 | 25 abr. 2026 23:12 | North Takistan | WEST | A2-4 | LAR squad | Recon Scout | 1 | 0 | no | 19.75 |
| Better Late Than Never 1.0 | 25 abr. 2026 21:25 | Maksniemi | WEST | Альфа 2-3 | Líder de equipo | 0 | 0 | sí | 2.68 |
| Оперение стрелы 1.1 | 24 abr. 2026 23:14 | Colombia | WEST | Alpha 2-2 | Abre-puertas | 0 | 0 | sí | 17.64 |
| Линия жизни 1.2 | 24 abr. 2026 21:36 | Beketov | EAST | Альфа 1-3 | Sectia de debarcare a BMP-1P | Médico | 2 | 0 | no | 11.17 |
| Budweiser 1.4 | 19 abr. 2026 0:04 | Šumava | EAST | Alpha 1-4 | Fusilero automático | 0 | 0 | sí | 5.79 |
| Incursion 3.3 | 18 abr. 2026 21:29 | Reshmaan Province | WEST | Alpha 2-3 | Tirador de reconocimiento | 3 | 0 | no | 36.75 |
Player as a faction commander
| Misión | Fecha y hora de inicio de la misión | Isla | Jugador | Player's faction | Player's result | Opponent | Opponent's faction | Opponent's result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Бекетовская Весна 1.0 | 11 sept. 2020 21:22 | Beketov | [ALC]Kassad | WEST | Victory | [FMF]Vitalya | EAST | Defeat |
| n / A | CIV | n / A | ||||||
| Rancho 1.0 | 2 oct. 2020 21:23 | Altis | [ALC]Kassad | EAST | Defeat | [L-13]Qvazar | WEST | Victory |
| Generation kill 1.4 | 7 nov. 2020 21:23 | Takistan | [ALC]Kassad | WEST | Victory | [L-13]Qvazar | EAST | Defeat |